You are here Transceivers Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1,OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1,OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1

Get unbeatable price and 100% compatible Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 from stock, get Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 from direct factory in New Zealand, save the money in your pocket than buy from retailers online. We make and store the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 from ready inventory and immediate shipment by DHL/UPS/Fedex and we make sure the Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 is fully equal to the function of original transceivers.

Compatibility and Quality
100% compatible with original brand equipment
Reliable Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC
100% tested and brand new

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 general descriptions
This Cisco compliant ONS-SI-622-I1 is a OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module. The ONS-SI-622-I1 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ONS-SI-622-I1 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 product feature
Form Factor: SFP
product name: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
How to connecto: Wired
Application: SONET/OC12
Data Transfer Rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max working span: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

We are manufacturer and professional supplier of the compatible Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP ONS-SI-622-I1 beyond your expectation, our company is your best choice for fibre optic transceivers and related components, welcome to contact us for these modules.

New Zealand Fiber Optics

Pearlyond Technologies

New Zealand Service center: Manukau, Auckland

Factory in Asia: Shangxue Industrial Area, Shenzhen

FAQs and Sitemap

Sitemap of Pearlyond Technologies ,click here.

For general inquiries about pre-sales or after-sales questions, please refer to this purchase FAQs.

Customer Support

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z, download here. For general customer service issues or questions please leave message to sales@pearlyond.com