You are here Transceivers Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2,OC3 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km

Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2,OC3 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km

Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2

Get unbeatable price and 100% compatible Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 from stock, get Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 from direct factory in New Zealand, save the money in your pocket than buy from retailers online. We make and store the Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 from ready inventory and immediate shipment by DHL/UPS/Fedex and we make sure the Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 is fully equal to the function of original transceivers.

Compatibility and Quality
100% compatible with original brand equipment
Reliable Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC
100% tested and brand new

Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 general descriptions
This Cisco compliant SFP-OC3-LR2 is a OC3 LR2 SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The SFP-OC3-LR2 transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The SFP-OC3-LR2 is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 product feature
Form Factor: SFP
product name: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
How to connecto: Wired
Application: SONET/OC3
Data Transfer Rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

We are manufacturer and professional supplier of the compatible Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP SFP-OC3-LR2 beyond your expectation, our company is your best choice for fibre optic transceivers and related components, welcome to contact us for these modules.

New Zealand Fiber Optics

Pearlyond Technologies

New Zealand Service center: Manukau, Auckland

Factory in Asia: Shangxue Industrial Area, Shenzhen

FAQs and Sitemap

Sitemap of Pearlyond Technologies ,click here.

For general inquiries about pre-sales or after-sales questions, please refer to this purchase FAQs.

Customer Support

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z, download here. For general customer service issues or questions please leave message to sales@pearlyond.com