You are here Transceivers HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP,1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP,1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km

ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP

Get unbeatable price and 100% compatible HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP from stock, get HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP from direct factory in New Zealand, save the money in your pocket than buy from retailers online. We make and store the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP compatible transceivers. We send the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP from ready inventory and immediate shipment by DHL/UPS/Fedex and we make sure the HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP is fully equal to the function of original transceivers.

Compatibility and Quality
100% compatible with original brand equipment
Reliable Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC
100% tested and brand new

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP general descriptions
This HP compliant ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP is a 1000BASE-ZX 1610nm SFP 80km transceiver module. The ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP product feature
Form Factor: SFP
product name: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
How to connecto: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-ZX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1610nm
Max working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

We are manufacturer and professional supplier of the compatible HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP beyond your expectation, our company is your best choice for fibre optic transceivers and related components, welcome to contact us for these modules.

New Zealand Fiber Optics

Pearlyond Technologies

New Zealand Service center: Manukau, Auckland

Factory in Asia: Shangxue Industrial Area, Shenzhen

FAQs and Sitemap

Sitemap of Pearlyond Technologies ,click here.

For general inquiries about pre-sales or after-sales questions, please refer to this purchase FAQs.

Customer Support

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z, download here. For general customer service issues or questions please leave message to sales@pearlyond.com