You are here Fiber Cable Management

Fiber Optic Management

Fiber optic splice closures,distribution cabinets,optical distribution frames,wall mount,rack mount,face plates,MPO/MTP cassettes,adapter panels, with SC/FC/LC/ST/E2000,etc, single mode,multimode,cable managements unit, these equipment are important and convenient to use in cable installation and maintenance. Pearlyond Technologies fiber optic cable management units are standard design, with high quality raw material used, fine workman ship, especially good prices and prompt delivery.

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch Panels
SC, ST, FC, LC, E2000,PC,UPC,APC,12 port, 24 port, 48 port, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Enclosure, Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, we supply the fiber patch panels drawer types and fixed types, they are in standard 19' racks.
fiber optic odf Optical Distribution Frame
12port,SC,FC,ST,LC,E2000,24port,48,36,96 port fiber optic odf,with adapters,pigtails, modulized design, for easy management, they are used in fiber optic fusion splicing and storage, management and cabling.
fiber optic termination box Fiber Optic Termination Box
SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000,single mode,multimode,fiber optic terminal boxes are used in FTTX cabling, they are small size and compact, used in fiber optic system cabling and management, they can be regarded as the mini size of the patch panel and fiber optic odf.
splice sleeves Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves
20MM,60MM,40MM,45MM,custom length fiber optic splice protection sleeves, they are used in the fiber fusion point to protect the fused fiber. It is heat shrinkable, we offer round type and ribbon type fiber fusion splice sleeves, different kinds in stock for fast delivery, good price.
fiber slice tray Fiber Optic Splice Tray
12 fiber, 24 fiber, splice trays,suitable for ribbon or round fibers, it can be opened at either left or right side, easy to operate and stackable.
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Fiber optic splice closures are used in aerial, duct or direct buried optical fiber management,usually they are made of industrial plastic, in good seal condition, protecting the trays and fused fibers inside the closure.

New Zealand Fiber Optics

Pearlyond Technologies

New Zealand Service center: Manukau, Auckland

Factory in Asia: Shangxue Industrial Area, Shenzhen

FAQs and Sitemap

Sitemap of Pearlyond Technologies ,click here.

For general inquiries about pre-sales or after-sales questions, please refer to this purchase FAQs.

Customer Support

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z, download here. For general customer service issues or questions please leave message to sales@huihongfiber.com